Casa Confort - Vicente Pires
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Staying at Casa Confort - Vicente Pires Brasilia, guests can easily reach the modern DF Century Plaza Shopping, located just 1.5 km away.
Assembleia de Deus Shalom can be found merely 600 metres from the Brasilia villa, and the Aguas Claras Ecological Park is approximately a 10-minute ride away. For sports enthusiasts, the property is an ideal starting point to discover Brasilia's athletic scene, with Serejao Stadium, situated about a 15-minute drive away.
Guests have access to restaurant Sabor na Boca, situated just near Casa Confort - Vicente Pires.
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Does Casa Confort - Vicente Pires provide internet connection?
Yes, Casa Confort - Vicente Pires offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Confort - Vicente Pires?
Guests of Casa Confort - Vicente Pires are expected to check in around 13:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Casa Confort - Vicente Pires?
Visitors of Casa Confort - Vicente Pires can enjoy a meal in the nearby street food restaurant 1 DOIS 3 Burger (an 8-minute stroll away). - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Confort - Vicente Pires?
A full kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Confort - Vicente Pires. - ❓
Does the holiday home permit pets?
The holiday home does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the villa?
Guests staying at the villa can easily access the modern DF Century Plaza Shopping and Assembleia de Deus Shalom, located only 1.5 km from the property and 0.6 km away respectively.